Kohalike omavalitsuste kultuurijuhid

 

Anija vald tiina.silem@anija.ee 53015837
Harku vald

ingrid.novikova@harku.ee

6063838
Jõelähtme vald priit.poldma@joelahtme.ee 6054882
Keila linn jaanus.valjamae@keila.ee 5286993
Kiili vald dagi.dorbek@kiilivald.ee 56656663
Kose vald margit.eerik@kose.ee 6339306
Kuusalu vald anu.kirsman@kuusalu.ee 57570906
Loksa linn hilleri.treisalt@loksa.ee 53326792
Lääne-Harju vald liivi.siim@laaneharju.ee 5124180
Maardu linn  igor.jermakov@maardu.ee 6060748
Raasiku vald karin.mollits@raasiku.ee 55567128
Rae vald kadri.jarvelaid@rae.ee 6056752
Saku vald annely.suvi@sakuvald.ee 5200100
Saue vald kaija.velmet@sauevald.ee 55634407
Tallinn kultuur@tallinnlv.ee 6457170
Viimsi vald harri.ausmaa@viimsiss.ee 6028823

Kontaktid

Harjumaa Omavalitsuste Liit

Sirge tn 2, 10618 Tallinn
Tel: 615 0352
E-post: info@hol.ee
reg nr 80195199

vaata asukohakaarti siit

https://visitharju.ee/
https://www.facebook.com/Visitharju