Kohalike omavalitsuste kultuurijuhid

 

Anija vald marge.raja@anija.ee 5125245
Harku vald krista.dreger@harku.ee 6063838
Jõelähtme vald priit.poldma@joelahtme.ee 6054882
Keila linn jaanus.valjamae@keila.ee 5286993
Kiili vald dagi.dorbek@kiilivald.ee 56656663
Kose vald margit@kose.ee 6339306
Kuusalu vald anu.kirsman@kuusalu.ee 57570906
Loksa linn hilleri.treisalt@loksa.ee 53326792
Lääne-Harju vald (haridus) milvi.brokko@laaneharju.ee 53305915
Maardu linn (haridus) vaido.niinesalu@maardu.ee 6060748
Raasiku vald juta.asuja@raasiku.ee 53328508
Rae vald kadri.jarvelaid@rae.ee 6056752
Saku vald annely.suvi@sakuvald.ee 5200100
Saue vald kaija.velmet@sauesvald.ee 55634407
Tallinn kultuur@tallinnlv.ee 6457170
Viimsi vald villu.veski@viimsivv.ee 56861107

Kontaktid

Harjumaa Omavalitsuste Liit

Sirge tn 2, 10618 Tallinn
Tel: 615 0352
E-post: info@hol.ee
reg nr 80195199

vaata asukohakaarti siit

http://www.hol.ee/see-ju-harju-harjumaa-turismi-logo
https://www.facebook.com/Harjumaa-Omavalitsuste-Liit-804690016376103/
http://www.opera.ee/lavastus/luikede-jarv/