Geograafiaolümpiaadi Harjumaa piirkonnavoor

Kuupäev: 09.12.2017
Kell: 10:00
Koht: Viimsi Kool
Lae alla CSV
Nimi Perenimi Firma
Samuli Martin Harku
Samuli Martin Harku
Patrick Parts Harku
Mari-Ly Ola Harku
Kertu Ernits Harku
Sandra-Simone Jüriska Harku
Kertu Ernits Harku
Mikk Säär Harku
Mihkel Säär Harku
Kris-Robin Metsoja Harku
Ragnar Kase Saue vald
Deivid Michelson Saku vald
Joosep Fingling Saku vald
Mai-Liis Õun Jõelähtme vald
Marko Roland Pall Jõelähtme vald
Lene Kljukina Viimsi
Jüri- Andreas Järviste Viimsi
Karl Kivistik Kose vald
Risto Merdenson Kose vald
Siim Leedmaa Kose vald
Kassandra Laur Kose vald
Markus Nurmik Kose vald
Miriam Vahemäe Kose vald
Helina Rämmeld Kose vald
Ahto Altmets Kose vald
Uku Aasrand Loksa
Isabell-Marii Uotila Loksa
Elly Sirtse Loksa
Mihkel Kaugerand Loksa
Hans Kasepõld Viimsi
Sten Jan Sarv Viimsi
Gregor Stan Sild Viimsi
Anu Li Aruvald Saue vald
Liisi-Lotte Saar Saue vald
Marten Mathias Jaani Saue vald
Aaro Anders Jaani Saue vald
Merilin Radvilavi?ius Viimsi
Ats Marek Tender Saue vald
Carolin Kleen Saue vald
Märten Veersoo Saue vald
Anette Laamann Saue vald
Annabel Olgo Saue vald
Karl Richard Herem Saue vald
Kaspar Aadli Saue vald
Gregor Prints Saue vald
Karoliina Allmets Saue vald
Siim Pender Saue vald
Liisi Tammar Saue vald
Franco Ilves Viimsi
Roger Rikberg Viimsi
Krevon Alet-Märtson Viimsi
Aleksander Ojamets Viimsi
Rasmus Varik Viimsi
Lisett Järv Viimsi
Mary-Ly Raudsepp Viimsi
Maarit Pappel Viimsi
Railin Viik Viimsi
Eliis Penu Viimsi
Tanel Paal Viimsi
Karl Marten Tammisaar Viimsi
Jan Rain Laansalu Viimsi
Villem Värk Viimsi
Mona Marta Laasik Viimsi
Jakob Laubre Viimsi
Marcel Povilaitis Viimsi
Sebastian Kolk Viimsi
Lars Liimets Viimsi
Mark Ränd Viimsi
Eva-Riin Järve Viimsi
Kaur-Erik Lüüs Viimsi
Ako Randmaa Kuusalu vald
Joanna Roopa Kuusalu vald
Miiikael Martti Vatunen Kuusalu vald
Keity Kannel Saue v
Liisa Tikka Saue v
Anete Maarja Pang Saue v
Kelli Puhm Saue v
Markus Rätsep Saue vald
Mark-Robert Rosenbladt Saue vald
Birgit Veldi Saue vald
Grete-Geteli Võõsa Loksa
Sandra Vilumaa Loksa
Kelly Laanemaa Loksa
Annemari Adler Loksa
Liisa Riin Linno Loksa
Lilli Ann Linno Loksa
Anni Jõe Loksa
Martin Ilves Loksa
Adeele Aljaste Saue vald
Elina Lang Saue vald
Kristjan Heinat Saue vald
Mattias- Markus Essenson Saku
Jaagup Voomets Saku
Andrei Printsev Saku
Anders Piir Saku
Joosep Raudväli Saku
Anna Maria Viilik Viimsi
Kevin Sults Viimsi
Marten Raudi Viimsi
Robert Laidvee Viimsi
Kregor Kallaste Saue vald
Reelica Šmoilov Raasiku
Hendrik - Nordheim Vilberg Raasiku
Mattias Paenurm Raasiku
Mairo Trump Raasiku
Anne - Mai Adamberg Raasiku
Aleksandra Altmets Raasiku
Vladlen Pahv Keila linn
Rainer Ferenets Keila linn
Kaspar Marcus Paukson Keila linn
Rainer Viirlaid Keila linn
Arthur Bergvald Keila linn
Aksel Seppel Keila linn
Albert Ploom Keila linn
Mart Maide Keila linn
Simon Harli Allik Keila linn
India Maria Emilia Kiisler Keila linn
Häli Hinno Keila linn
Mia- Mercedes Orgla Keila linn
Kerstin Rõuk Keila linn
Andrus Hiiemäe Keila linn
Liisi Jaanverk Keila linn
Pirjelin Piirsalu Keila linn
Kregor Ööbik Keila linn
Annabel Pugi Keila linn
Karina Kongo Keila linn
Mia- Meribel Remma Keila linn
Grete Sakteos Keila linn
Iris Truss Keila linn
Kristofer Apri Keila linn
Mari Meigas Keila linn
Andeli Puusepp Keila linn
Siim Arusalu Keila linn
Sander Mesila Saue vald
Rasmus Valk Saue vald
Kelly Haapsal Saue
Eliise Tuulemäe Saue
Frank Aron Ragilo Saue vald
Miia Pent Saue vald
Karl Enrico Piin Saue vald
Oskar Heinsaar Saue vald
Oliver Tamm Saue vald
Kätrin Soesoo Viimsi
Jürgen Maasing Viimsi
Mark Sverker Saar Viimsi
Sten Jusberg Paldiski linn
Lisette Loos Paldiski linnPaldiski
Janar Velleste Viimsi
Marelle-Merita Seren Viimsi
Kertu Saul Viimsi
Elise Uurimäe Saue vald
Marcus Pirita Lääne-Harju (Padise)
Hendrik Luik Lääne-Harju (Padise)
Rauno Roos Lääne-Harju (Padise)