Emakeeleolümpiaadi Harjumaa piirkonnavoor

Kuupäev: 26.01.2018
Kell: 11:00
Koht: Olümpiaad toimub 26.01.2017 Kose Gümnaasiumis kl 11.00.
Nimi Perenimi Firma
Cätriin Vallaste Saku vald
Henry Grünberg Saku vald
Andra Riin Abel Rae
Liisa Salekešina Rae
Kristi Kajasalu Rae
Andra Velve Rae
Mriliis Saar Rae
Merilin Nurme Saku vald
Marileen Nael Saku vald
Piret Pihl Saku vald
Kätlin Jeedas Saku vald
Liisabel Rang Saku vald
Gertu-Liis Valgma Saku vald
Kris Jette Piht Harku
Kristiina Verte Saku vald
Pille-Riin Kruus Saku vald
Joosep Fingling Saku vald
Nataly Rumjantsev Saku vald
Mari Tiitsu Saku vald
Kadriann Kummer Rae vald
Eliise Helena Salumäe Rae vald
Betti Nora Raasman Lääne-Harju
Eve- Liis Kukk Lääne-Harju
Marko Liiv Viimsi
Ott Salla Viimsi
Jüri-Andreas Järviste Viimsi
Marko Liiv Viimsi
Lars Liimets Viimsi
Eva-Riin Järve Viimsi
Emilia Valgiste Kuusalu vald
Ortvin Vinter Kuusalu vald
Kustav Prants Kuusalu vald
Ako Randmaa Kuusalu vald
Marta Raidla Kuusalu vald
Marikel Uusmaa Kuusalu vald
Johanna Marie Mäeväli Kuusalu vald
Lotte Puusepp Viimsi
Jelena Todurova Rae vald
Sten Kekki Rae vald
Mailis Siinne Rae vald
Anete Maria Vilgats Rae vald
Hedy Läets Viimsi vald
Amelia Liis Mikk Rae
Georg Kõss Rae
Kristian Otlot Rae
Marta Enni Kose vald
Elisete Aun Kose vald
Laura Tälli Harku
Carmen Tinno Harku
Sarah Nehari Harku
Anna-Liisa Hamidzanov Saue vald
Mia Emilia Rõõmusaar Saue vald
Kelli Puhm Saue vald
Liisa Tikka Saue vald
Karl Rasmus Uibo Anija vald
Marko Tsengov Saue vald
Elisabeth Ersling Saue vald
Andre Kaljulaid Kiili vald
Laura Ots Kiili vald
Kirke Talviste Kiili vald
Aliise Plado Kiili vald
Kristin Üksvärav Kiili vald
Eliise Tuulemäe Saue vald
Eliise Orav Saue vald
Aksel Talvoja Jõelähtme vald
Ottomar Oga Jõelähtme vald
Maria Maas Saue vald
Mai-Liis Õun Jõelähtme vald
Ainar Leedu Saue vald
Triine Teder Rae vald
Kirsika Link Rae vald
Janno Hargisk Rae vald
Mariliis Kalinina Rae vald
Dagmar Danoa Piir Rae
Karmen Raudsepp Rae
Gädi Laurimaa Rae
Henry Naudi Kiili vald
Britta Unt Kiili vald
Christin Liis Krass Viimsi
Kertu Saul Viimsi
Sten Erik Prohhorov Viimsi
Isabella Vallikivi Viimsi vald
Robert Pappel Viimsi vald
Merilin Radvilavi?ius Viimsi vald
Jaan Viirmann Anija
Triinu Fross Anija
Hanna Tiina Pekk Viimsi vald
Susanna Saadre Viimsi vald
Anna-Maria Viilik Viimsi vald
Hedy Läets Viimsi vald
Janar Välk Harku
Alice Hanni Harku
Ranel Rannik Harku
Aet Valdi Keila linn
Grete Kaldre Keila linn
Carlos Kuiv Keila linn
Adriann Väljaots Keila linn
Kaisa Madleen Kaisla Keila linn
Liisi Jaanverk Keila linn
Nastja Pispanen Keila linn
Hanno Salumets Keila linn
Grete Sakteos Keila linn
Mari Meigas Keila linn
Kärt Tepper Kiili
Triinu Jürisoo Kiili
Anette Ruutopõld Kiili
Kristin Rahuoja Kiili
Kristjan Stüff Kiili
Mari Einmann Kiili
Miia Pent Saue
Eliise Kadak Saue
Oskar Heinsaar Saue
Mirjam Salumäe Anija vald
Ane Laande Anija vald
Maria Rander Viimsi
Britte Lillevars Viimsi vald
Valerija Oja Viimsi vald
Elise Uurimäe Saue vald
Lisbeth Laanemets Saue vald
Armand Sikk Anija vald
Helena Kauge Anija vald
Brita Ploompuu Anija vald
Hans Oskar Trolla Anija vald
Heete Kuuskla Anija vald
Lisett Järv Viimsi
Kertu Ernits Harku
Sandra Simone Jüriska Harku
Karin Koronen Kose vald
Ott Ajaots Saue
Laura Sofie Tohver Viimsi
Mirko Meerits Rae vald
Anastasia Vandysh Loksa linn
Sandra Vilumaa Loksa linn
Annemari Adler Loksa linn
Liisa Riin Linno Loksa linn
Uku Aasrand Loksa linn
Lilli Ann Linno Loksa linn
Eliisabeth Jordan Loksa linn
Kaia-Helena Pärnpuu Saue
Kaia-Helena Pärnpuu Saue
Kaie Ahven Saue
Roosi-Matilde Tamm Saue
Ethel Noortoots Saue
Gregor Margus Jõelähtme vald
Mairit Vatman Jõelähtme vald
Anete Liis Adul Jõelähtme vald
Triini Olman Jõelähtme vald
Ireen Randoja Jõelähtme vald
Emma Victoria Talvik Jõelähtme vald
Ronja Niine Lõhmuste Jõelähtme vald
Iti Mari Pillesson Jõelähtme vald
Lili-Marleen Püi Anija vald
Merilin Arumets Anija vald
Adeele Aljaste Saue vald
Robin Tukia Rae vald
Alina Zahhartšuk Rae vald
Martin Raudkepp Rae vald
Britt Anett Kristelštein Saue vald
Annabel Olgo Saue vald
Karin-Margareth Epner Saue vald
Liisa Kase Saue vald
Maria Kristina Eerme Saue vald
Liis-Beth Kivimäe Saue vald
Marie Helen Matsina Saue vald
Mari Hõbemets Saue vald
Helena Raivo Saue vald
Mona Michal Saue vald
Ats Marek Tender Saue vald
Lisett Marie Raadik Saue vald
Birgit Veldi Saue vald
Marta Liisa Kaska Rae vald
Kadi Karolin Pariis Rae vald
Raili Stina Reidla Anija
Anna Kubja Anija
Ekke Tõnn Rütman Anija
Rainer Talvik Anija
Mark Eemil Mustonen Anija
Anne-Mai Adamberg Raasiku
Gregor Toiger Raasiku
Kris Robin Karu Raasiku
Kristel Hromenkov Kose vald
Kaur Kaaret Rae vald
Ann Mirt Korman Kuusalu vald
Sanne Säär Kuusalu vald
Kerttu Saagpakk Kuusalu vald
Carol Laurend Kuusalu vald
Aidi Hamburg Viimsi
Marianne Liisa Ojang Viimsi
Marelle-Merita Seren Viimsi
Laura Lokotar Kose vald
Herta Teivejõe Kose vald
Mariliis Kruve Kose vald
Markus Nurmik Kose vald
Emma-Lotta Lõhmus Viimsi
Mary-Ly Raudsepp Viimsi
Kirke Hordo Kose vald
Roland Niidas Kose vald
Nele Völcker Kose vald
Kärt-Kristiin Jaagu Kose vald
Karen-Cristle Salupõld Kose vald
Risto Merdsenson Kose
Eleanor Hiietam Kose vald
Annaliisa Roots Kose vald
Pilleriin Väster Kose vald
Andi Nõmmela Kose vald
Elisa Tsimolonskas Kose vald
Rebeka Ojasaar Kose vald
Mimi Kruusing Kose vald
Angelica Närep Kose vald
Miia Eliise Sarapuu Kose vald
Kassandra Laur Kose vald
Jessica Niine Kose vald
Eleriin Torjus Kose vald
Helina Rämmeld Kose vald
Age Toomet Kose vald
Hanna-Reena Kukke Kose vald